U8 GROUP 1
TRI STAR HEATING AND AIR
JIM HUGUES REAL ESTATE
EL PORTON
GLENWOOD FAMILY DENTISTRY
U8 GROUP 2
MJ MORTGAGE
NEW ERA TAX
SUBWAY
BARRETT AUTO CENTER
GLENWOOD STATE BANK
BEST FINISH AUTO



September 23, 2019
  • PRAC #4 on 09/23/2019 @ 06:30 PM to 07:30 PM for ALL U8 on field U8- 5-7

    September 23, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

September 24, 2019
  • Game 15 on 09/28/2019 @ 10:30 AM Agrivision vs SUBWAY on field U8-5

    September 24, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

September 26, 2019
  • Game 9 on 09/26/2019 @ 06:30 PM O'Neal Electric vs SUBWAY on field U8-5

    September 26, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

  • Game 10 on 09/26/2019 @ 06:30 PM PRUSHA HEATING AND COOLING vs FIRST NATIONAL BANK on field U8-7

    September 26, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

  • Game 11 on 09/26/2019 @ 06:30 PM GLENWOOD DENISTRY vs MARK HUGHES CONSTRUCTION on field U8-6

    September 26, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

September 28, 2019
  • Game 12 on 09/28/2019 @ 09:00 AM O'Neal Electric vs Agrivision on field U8-5

    September 28, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

  • Game 14 on 09/28/2019 @ 09:00 AM FIRST NATIONAL BANK vs GLENWOOD DENISTRY on field U8-6

    September 28, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

  • Game 13 on 09/28/2019 @ 09:00 AM PRUSHA HEATING AND COOLING vs MARK HUGHES CONSTRUCTION on field U8-7

    September 28, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

September 30, 2019
  • PRAC #5 on 09/30/2019 @ 06:30 PM to 07:30 PM for All U8 on field U8- 5-7

    September 30, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

October 1, 2019
  • Game 19 on 10/05/2019 @ 10:30 AM SUBWAY vs GLENWOOD DENISTRY on field U8-5

    October 1, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

October 5, 2019
  • Game 18 on 10/05/2019 @ 09:00 AM FIRST NATIONAL BANK vs Agrivision on field U8-7

    October 5, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

  • Game 16 on 10/05/2019 @ 09:00 AM O'Neal Electric vs MARK HUGHES CONSTRUCTION on field U8-5

    October 5, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

  • Game 17 on 10/05/2019 @ 09:00 AM PRUSHA HEATING AND COOLING vs GLENWOOD DENISTRY on field U8-6

    October 5, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

October 7, 2019
  • PRAC #6 on 10/07/2019 @ 06:30 PM to 07:30 PM for All U8 on field U8- 5-7

    October 7, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

October 8, 2019
  • Game 23 on 10/12/2019 @ 10:30 AM GLENWOOD DENISTRY vs MARK HUGHES CONSTRUCTION on field U8-5

    October 8, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details

October 12, 2019
  • Game 22 on 10/12/2019 @ 09:00 AM O'Neal Electric vs FIRST NATIONAL BANK on field U8-5

    October 12, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

  • Game 21 on 10/12/2019 @ 09:00 AM PRUSHA HEATING AND COOLING vs Agrivision on field U8-7

    October 12, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

  • Game 20 on 10/12/2019 @ 09:00 AM SUBWAY vs MARK HUGHES CONSTRUCTION on field U8-6

    October 12, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am

    See more details

October 15, 2019
  • Game 26 on 10/19/2019 @ 09:00 AM FIRST NATIONAL BANK vs MARK HUGHES CONSTRUCTION on field U8-7

    October 15, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    See more details